REGULATION NO. 2000/43

UNMIK/REG/2000/43

27 July 2000

 

 

ON THE NUMBER, NAMES AND BOUNDARIES OF MUNICIPALITIES

 

 

The Special Representative of the Secretary-General,

 

Pursuant to the authority given to him under United Nations Security Council resolution 1244 (1999) of 10 June 1999,

 

Taking into account United Nations Interim Administration Mission in Kosovo (UNMIK) Regulation No. 1999/1 of 25 July 1999, as amended, on the Authority of the Interim Administration in Kosovo and UNMIK Regulation No. 1999/24 of 12 December 1999 on the Law Applicable in Kosovo,

 

For the purpose of clarifying the number, names, area and boundaries of municipalities prior to the holding of municipal elections in Kosovo,

 

Hereby promulgates the following:

 

 

Section 1

Number and Names of Municipalities

 

1.1       Kosovo shall have thirty municipalities as set out in Schedule A annexed to the present regulation.  

 

1.2       Official communications shall not contain any name for a municipality that is not a name set out in Schedule A to the present regulation, except that in those municipalities where ethnic or linguistic communities other than Serbian or Albanian form a substantial part of the population, the names of the municipalities shall also be given in the languages of those communities.

 

 

Section 2

Area and Boundaries of Municipalities

 

The area of each municipality and its boundaries shall be delineated by its component cadastral zones. The cadastral zones forming each municipality are set out in Schedule B annexed to the present regulation.

 

 

Section 3

Implementation

 

The Special Representative of the Secretary-General may issue administrative directions in connection with the implementation of the present regulation.

 

Section 4

Applicable Law

 

The present regulation shall supersede any provision in the applicable law which is inconsistent with it.

 

 

Section 5

Entry into Force

 

The present regulation shall enter into force on 27 July 2000.

 

 

 

Bernard Kouchner

Special Representative of the Secretary-General


 

SCHEDULE  A

 

NAMES OF MUNICIPALITIES

 

 

Albanian

Serbian

01

Deēan

Dečani

02

Gjakovė

Đakovica

03

Gllogovc

Glogovac

04

Gjilan

Gnjilane

05

Dragash

Dragaš

06

Istog

Istok

07

Kaēanik

Kačanik

08

Klinė

Klina

09

Fushė Kosovė

Kosovo Polje

10

Kamenicė

Kamenica

11

Mitrovicė

Mitrovica

12

Leposaviq

Leposavić

13

Lipjan

Lipljan

14

Novobėrdė

Novo Brdo

15

Obiliq

Obilić

16

Rahovec

Orahovac

17

Pejė

Peć

18

Podujevė

Podujevo

19

Prishtinė

Priština

20

Prizren

Prizren

21

Skenderaj

Srbica

22

Shtime

Štimlje

23

Shtėrpcė

Štrpce

24

Suharekė

Suva Reka

25

Ferizaj

Uroševac

26

Viti

Vitina

27

Vushtrri

Vučitrn

28

Zubin Potok

Zubin Potok

29

Zveēan

Zvečan

30

Malishevė

Mališevo

 


 

SCHEDULE  B

 

CADASTRAL ZONES FORMING EACH MUNICIPALITY

 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Deēan /

Dečani

 

 

01

Baballoq

Babloć

01

Beleg

Beleg

01

Dashinovc

Dašinovac

01

Deēan

Dečani

01

Ratishi i Ultė

Donji Ratišt

01

Strellci i Ultė

Donji Streoc

01

Drenovc

Drenovac

01

Dubovik

Dubovik

01

Gllogjan

Glođane

01

Carrabreg I Epėrm

Gornji Crnobreg

01

Ratishi i Epėrm

Gornji Ratiš

01

Strellc i Epėrm

Gornji Streoc

01

Gramacel

Gramocelj

01

Hulaj

Huljaj

01

Istinic

Isnić

01

Jasiq-Gjocaj

Jasić-Đocaj

01

Junik

Junik

01

Kodrali

Kodralija

01

Lpushe

Ljubuša

01

Lumbardh

ljumbarda

01

Maznik

Maznik

01

Papiqi

Papić

01

Papracane

Prapacan

01

Pobėrgjė

Pobrđe

01

Pozhar

Požar

01

Prelep

Prilep

01

Rastavicė

Rastavica

01

Rrzniq I

Rznić 1.

01

Rrzniq II

Rznić 2.

01

Shaptej

Šaptelj

01

Sllup

Slup

01

Voksh

Vokša

 


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Gjakovė /
Đakovica

 

 

02

Babaj I Bokės

Babaj Boks

02

Bardhasan

Bardosan

02

Botushė

Batuša

02

Bec

Bec

02

Berjahė

Berjak

02

Bishtrazhin

Bištražin

02

Brekovc

Brekovac

02

Brovinė

Brovina

02

Qerret

Ćeret

02

Qerim

Ćerim

02

Cėrmjan

Crmljane

02

Damjan

Damjane

02

Devė

Deva

02

Gjakovė Qytedi

Đakovica grad

02

Gjakovė Jasht Qytedi

Đakovica van grada

02

Doblibarė

Doblibare

02

Dobriqė

Dobrić

02

Novosellė e Poshtmė

Donje Novo Selo

02

Dujakė

Dujak

02

Hereē

Ereć

02

Firzė

Firza

02

Goden

Goden

02

Novosellė e Epėrme

Gornje Novo Selo

02

Gėrqina

Grćina

02

Gėrgoc

Grgoc

02

Guskė

Guska

02

Jabllanicė

Jablanica

02

Jahoc

Jahoc

02

Janosh

Janoš

02

Kodralija - Beckė

Kodralija - Becka

02

Korenicė

Korenica

02

Koshare

Košare

02

Kralanė

Kraljane

02

Kushavec

Kuševac

02

Lipovec

Lipovac

02

Marmullė

Marmule

02

Meqė

Meća

02

Orizė

Meja Orize

02

Moglica

Moglic

02

Molliq

Molić

02

Novokaz

Nivokaz

02

Osek Hilė

Osek Hile

02

Osek Pashė

Osek Paša

02

Palabardhė

Paljabarda

02

Pjetershtan

Petrušan

02

Ponoshec

Ponoševac

02

Popovc

Popovac

02

Racė

Raca

02

Rracaj

Racaj

02

Radoniq

Radonjić

02

Rakoc

Rakoc

02

Ramoc

Ramoc

02

Rogova I

Rogovo 1.

02

Rogovė II

Rogovo 2.

02

Sheremet

Šeremet

02

Shishman I Bokes

Šišman

02

Skivjan

Skivjane

02

Smaēė

Smać

02

Smolicė

Smolica

02

Stubell

Stubla

02

Trakaniq

Trakanić

02

Ujez

Ujz

02

Vogocė

Vogovo

02

Vraniq

Vranić

02

Zhabel

Žabelj

02

Zhdrellė

Ždrelo

02

Zidi Sadikagės

Sadikagin Zid

02

Zhub

Žub

02

Zulfaj

Zulfaj


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Gllogovc /

Glogovac

 

 

03

Bajincė

Banjica

03

Dobroshec

Dobroševac

03

Domanek

Domanek

03

Fusticė e Poshtmė

Donja Fustica

03

Koroticė e Poshtmė

Donja Koretica

03

Zabeli i Ultė

Donji Zabelj

03

Glladnasellė

Gladno Selo

03

Globarė

Globare

03

Gllogovc

Glogovac

03

Godancė

Godance

03

Fusticė e Epėrme

Gornja Fustica

03

Koreticė e Epėrme

Gornja Koretica

03

Abri e Epėrme

Gornje Obrinje

03

Zabeli i Epėrm

Gornji Zabelj

03

Gradicė

Gradica

03

Kishnarekė

Kišna Reka

03

Komoran

Komorane

03

Krajkovė

Krajkovo

03

Llapushnik

Lapušnik

03

Likoshan

Likošane

03

Negrovc

Negrovce

03

Nekovc

Nekovce

03

Cikatovė e Re

Novo Cikatovo

03

Arllat

Orlate

03

Poklek I Vjetėr

Poklek

03

Poluzhė

Poluža

03

Stankovc

Stankovce

03

Cikatova e Vjetėr

Staro Cikatovo

03

Shtrbullovė

Štrbulovo

03

Shtuticė

Štutica

03

Tėrdevc

Trdevac

03

Tėrstenik

Trstenik

03

Vasilevė

Vasiljevo

03

Vėrbovc

Vrbovac

03

Vuēak

Vučak


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Gjilan /

Gnjilane

 

 

04

Bilincė

Bilince

04

Bresallc

Brasaljce

04

Bukovik - Capar

Bukovik - Capar

04

Burincė

Burince

04

Ēelik

Čelik

04

Cėrnicė

Cernica

04

Dobėrēan

Dobrčane

04

Budriga i Ultė

Donja Budriga

04

Sllakovė i Ultė

Donje Slakovce

04

Livoēi i Ultė

Donji Livoč

04

Makresh i Ultė

Donji Makreš

04

Dragancė

Draganac

04

Dunav

Dunavo

04

Gadish

Gadiš

04

Gjilan

Gnjilane

04

Kusicė i Epėrm

Gornje Kusce

04

Sllakovė i Epėrm

Gornje Slakovce

04

Livoēi i Epėrm

Gornji Livoc

04

Makresh i Epėrm

Gornji Makreš

04

Inatovc

Inatovce

04

Kishnapole

Kišno Polje

04

Kmetovc

Kmetovce

04

Koretishte

Koretište

04

Kravaricė

Kravarica

04

Lipovicė

Lipovica

04

Llovcė

Lovce

04

Godeni i Vogėl

Mali Goden

04

Malishevė

Mališevo

04

Mozgovė

Mozgovo

04

Muēibabė

Mučibaba

04

Nosale

Nosalje

04

Parllovė

Paralovo

04

Partesh

Parteš

04

Pasjan

Pasjane

04

Pidiq

Pidić

04

Pogragjė

Podgrađe

04

Ponesh

Poneš

04

Perlepnicė

Prilepnica

04

Shillovė

Šilovo

04

Sllubicė

Slubica

04

Stanēiq

Stančić

04

Stanishor

Stanišor

04

Strazhė

Straža

04

Stublilnė

Stublina

04

Shurdhan

Šurlane

04

Uglar

Ugljare

04

Velekincė

Velekince

04

Vladovė

Vladovo

04

Vlashticė

Vlaštica

04

Vrapēiq

Vrapčić

04

Vėrbicė

Vrbica

04

Zhegovc

Žegovac

04

Vėrbnica Zhegovc

Žegovačka Vrbica

04

Zhegėr

Žegra


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Dragash /
 Dragaš

 

 

05

Backė

Bačka

05

Brod

Brod

05

Dikance

Dikance

05

Dragash

Dragaš

05

Glloboēica I

Globočica 1.

05

Kėrstac

Krstac

05

Krushevc

Kruševo

05

Kukulan

Kukućane

05

Leshtan

Leštane

05

Lubovishte

Ljubovište

05

Mlikė

Mlike

05

Orushė

Orćuša

05

Radeshė

Radeša

05

Restelice

Restelica

05

Vranishte

Vranište

05

Zlipotok

Zli Potok

05

Bellobrod

Belobrod

05

Blaq

Bljaš

05

Brezna

Brezna

05

Brodosavc

Brodosavce

05

Brut

Brut

05

Buēa

Buća

05

Buzec

Buzec

05

Glloboēica II

Globočica 2.

05

Kapra

Kapra

05

Kosovce

Kosovce

05

Kuklibeg

Kuklibeg

05

Kukovc

Kukovce

05

Plajnik

Planik

05

Plava I

Plava 1.

05

Plava II

Plava 2.

05

Rapca

Rapča

05

Rence

Rence

05

Shajnovc I

Šainovce 1.

05

Shajnovc II

Šainovce 2.

05

Zaplluzhe

Zaplužje

05

Zgatar

Zgatar

05

Zym

Zum

05

Xėrxė

Zrze

 


 


Cadastrale

Cadastral

Istog /

 Istok

 

 

06

Banja e Kėrnjinės

Banja

06

Banicė

Banjica

06

Llukavc i Begut

Begov Lukavac

06

Belicė

Belica

06

Bellopole

Belo Polje

06

Cėrkolez

Crkolez

06

Crnce

Crnce

06

Carallug

Crni Lug

06

Gjurakovc

Đurakovac

06

Dobrushė

Dobruša

06

Dragolevc

Dragoljevac

06

Drenė

Drenje

06

Dubravė

Dubrava

06

Istok

Istok

06

Kaliēan

Kaličane

06

Kashicė

Kašica

06

Kosh

Koš

06

Kovragė

Kovrage

06

Kėrninė

Krnjina

06

Ljubovo

Ćubovo

06

Lubizhdė

Ljubižda

06

Llugovė

Lugovo

06

Dubova e Vogėl

Malo Dubovo

06

Mojstir

Mojstir

06

Muzhevinė

Muževine

06

Ornobėrdė

Orno Brdo

06

Osojan

Osojane

06

Polan

Poljane

06

Prekale

Prekale

06

Prigodė

Prigoda

06

Rakosh

Rakoš

06

Shalinovc

Šaljinovica

06

Sinaj

Sinaje

06

Starodoran

Starodvorane

06

Studenicė

Studenica

06

Sushicė

Sušica

06

Llukavci i Thatė

Suvi Lukavac

06

Suhogėrllė

Suvo Grlo

06

Tomanc

Tomance

06

Tėrbuhovc

Trbuhovac

06

Tuēep

Tučep

06

Ukqė

Ukća

06

Veriq

Verić

06

Vrellė

Vrelo

06

Zhaq

Žać

06

Zakovė

Zakovo


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Kaēanik / Kačanik

 

 

07

Banjicė

Banjica

07

Begracė

Belograce

07

Biqevc

Bićevac

07

Bob

Bob

07

Dimcė

Dimce

07

Hani I Elezit

Đeneral Janković

07

Gjurgjevdoll

Đurđev Dol

07

Doganaj

Doganovic

07

Drenovogllavė

Drenova Glava

07

Drobnjak

Drobnjak

07

Dura - Gabricė

Dura - Gabrica

07

Elez

Eleza

07

Gajrė

Gajre

07

Glloboēicė

Globočica

07

Gorancė

Gorance

07

(Gabricė e Epėrme)

Mahalla e Hoxhajve

Hodža Mahala (Gornja Gabrica)

07

Gėrlica e Epėrme

Gornja Grlica

07

Ivajė

Ivaja

07

Kaēanik

Kačanik

07

Korbuliq

Korbulić

07

Kotlinė

Kotlina

07

Kovaēevė

Kovačevac

07

Krivenik

Krivenik

07

Neēavc

Nečavce

07

Nikė

Nika

07

Nikovc

Nikovce

07

Palivodenicė

Palivodenica

07

Pustenik

Pustenik

07

Rekė

Reka

07

Rezhancė

Režance

07

Runjevė

Runjevo

07

Seqishtė

Sećište

07

Semanj

Semanje

07

Sllatinė

Slatina

07

Sopotnicė

Sopotnica

07

Stagovė

Stagovo

07

Kacaniku i Vjetėr

Stari Kačanik

07

Strazhė

Straža

07

Vata – Dubravė

Vata - Dubrava

07

Vėrtollnicė

Vrtolnica


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Klinė /

 Klina

 

 

08

Berkovė

Berkovo

08

Biqė

Bića

08

Bokshiq - Mileēeviq

Bokšić

08

Budisavc

Budisavci

08

Ēabiq

Čabić

08

Cerovih

Cerovik

08

Ēeshkovė

Češkovo

08

Ēupevė

Čupevo

08

Deiq

Deić

08

Dobrovodė

Dobra Voda

08

Dobridoll

Dobri Dol

08

Dolac

Dolac

08

Dellovė

Dolovo

08

Petriq i Ultė

Donji Petrić

08

Drenovc

Drenovac

08

Drenovēiq

Drenovčić

08

Dėrsnik

Dršnik

08

Arat e Gjata

Dugonjive

08

Dush

Duš

08

Dusheviq

Dušević

08

Petriq i Epėrm

Gornji Petrić

08

Grabanicė

Grabanica

08

Grebnik

Grebnik

08

Gllarevė

Iglarevo

08

Jagodė

Jagoda

08

Joshanicė

Jošanica

08

Klinė

Klina

08

Klinovc

Klinavac

08

Kpuz

Kpuz

08

Nagllavė

Naglavci

08

Prēevė

Prčevo

08

Rudice

Rudice

08

Siqevė

Sićevo

08

Stupė

Stup

08

Stupel

Stupelj

08

Svrhė

Svrhe

08

Krushevė

Veliko Kruševo

08

Gjurgjevik

Đurđevik

08

Vidan

Vidanje

08

Volljak

Volujak

08

Zabėrgjė

Zabrđe

08

Novosellė Zaimovė

Novo Selo Zajmovo

08

Zllokuqan

Zlokućane


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Fushė Kosovė / Kosovo Polje

 

 

09

Harilaē

Ariljača

09

Batushė

Batuse

09

Dobėr Dub

Dobri Dub

09

Dobreva i Ultė

Donje Dobrevo

09

Grabovci i Ultė

Donji Grabovac

09

Henc

Ence

09

Dobrevė e Epėrme

Gornje Dobrevo

09

Fushė Kosovė

Kosovo Polje

09

Kuzmin

Kuzmin

09

Sllatina e Vogėl

Mala Slatina

09

Bellaqevci i Vogėl

Mali Belaćevac

09

Pomozotin

Pomazatin

09

Uglar

Ugljare

09

Sllatina e Madhė

Velika Slatina

09

Bellaqevci i Madhė

Veliki Belaćevac

09

Vragoli

Vragolija


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Kamenicė / Kamenica

 

 

10

Hajnovc

Ajnovce

10

Berivojcė

Berivojce

10

Bllatė

Blato

10

Bolevc

Boljevce

10

Boscė

Bosce

10

Bozhevc

Boževce

10

Bratillovc

Bratilovce

10

Bushincė

Bušince

10

Busavatė

Busovata

10

Ēarakovc

Čarakovce

10

Carevc

Carevce

10

Dajkovc

Dajkovce

10

Daxhincė

Daždince

10

Desivojcė

Desivojce

10

Gjurishevc

Đuriševce

10

Domorovc

Domorovce

10

Shipashnica i Ultė

Donja Šipašnica

10

Karaēevė i Ultė

Donje Karačevo

10

Kormnjani i Ultė

Donje Korminjane

10

Drenovc

Drenovce

10

Feriqevė

Firićeja

10

Gllogovc

Glogovce

10

Gmicė

Gmince

10

Gogollovc

Gogolovce

10

Shipashnica e Epėrme

Gornja Šipašnica

10

Karaēevė i Epėrm

Gornje Karačevo

10

Kormnjani i Epėrm

Gornje Korminjane

10

Gragjenik

Građenik

10

Grizimė

Grizime

10

Kolloleq

Kololeć

10

Kopėrnicė

Koprivnica

10

Koretin

Koretin

10

Kamenicė

Kosovska Kamenica

10

Kostadincė

Kostadince

10

Krajnidel

Krajnidol

10

Kremenata I

Kremenata 1.

10

Kremenata II

Kremenata 2.

10

Krilevė

Kriljevo

10

Lisockė

Lisacka

10

Lajēiq

Ljajčić

10

Leshtar

Lještar

10

Ropotova i Vogėl

Malo Ropotovo

10

Marevc

Marovce

10

Meshinė

Mešina

10

Miganovc

Miganovce

10

Moēare

Močare

10

Muēivėrc

Mučivrce

10

Novosellė

Novo Selo

10

Hodonovc

Odanovce

10

Hodevc

Odevce

10

Hogosht

Ogošte

10

Rahovicė

Oraovica

10

Panēellė

Pančelo

10

Petrovc

Petrovce

10

Poliēkė

Polička

10

Rajanovc

Rajanovce

10

Ranillug

Ranilug

10

Robovc

Robovac

10

Rogaēicė

Rogačica

10

Shahiq

Šajić

10

Sedllar

Sedlare

10

Strelicė

Strelica

10

Strezovc

Strezovce

10

Svircė

Svirce

10

Tirincė

Tirince

10

Tomanc

Tomance

10

Toponicė

Toponica

10

Tėrstenė

Trstena

10

Tuxhevc

Tuđevce

10

Vaganesh

Vaganeš

10

Ropotova i Madhe

Veliko Ropotovo

10

Velegllava e Epėrme

Gornja Veljeglava

10

Velegllava e Ultė

Donja Veljeglava

10

Vruqevc

Vrućevce

10

Zajēevc

Zajčevce

10

Zhujė

Žuja


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Mitrovicė / Mitrovica

 

 

11

Bajgorė

Bajgora

11

Bare

Bare

11

Bataire

Bataire

11

Braboniq

Brabonjić

11

Dedinje

Dedinje

11

Rashan

Rašane

11

Vinarci i Ultė

Donje Vinarce

11

Zabari i Ultė

Donje Zabare

11

Suvidoll

Suvi Do

11

Zabari i Epėrm

Gornje Zabare

11

Kaēanoll

Kačandol

11

Koprivė

Kopriva

11

Mitrovicė

Kosovska Mitrovica

11

Koshutovė

Košutovo

11

Kovacica

Kovacica

11

Kutlovc

Kutlovac

11

Ljustė

Ćusta

11

Magjerė

Mađera

11

Mazhiq

Mazić

11

Melanica

Meljenica

11

Orahovė

Orahovo

11

Ovēare

Ovčare

11

Rrzhanė

Ržana

11

Selancė

Seljance

11

Sipol

Sipolje

11

Staritėrg

Stari Trg

11

Stranė

Strana

11

Supkovc

Supkovac

11

Svinjarė

Svinjare

11

Tėrstenė

Trstena

11

Vaganicė

Vaganica

11

Kēiqi i Madh

Veliki Kičić

11

Vidomiriq

Vidomirić

11

Vidishiq

Vidušić

11

Vllahinjė

Vlahinje

11

Vėrbnicė

Vrbnica

11

Zabrigjė

Zabrđe

11

Zijaē

Zijača


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Leposaviq /

 Leposavić

 

 

12

Bare

Bare

12

Bellobrd

Belo Brdo

12

Beluqe

Beluće

12

Berberistė

Berberiste

12

Bistricė

Bistrica

12

Borēan

Borčane

12

Borovė

Borova

12

Cerajė

Ceranja

12

Qirkoviq

Ćirkoviće

12

Crnatovė

Crnatovo

12

Crveni

Crveni

12

Dobravė

Dobrava

12

Isevci i Ultė

Donje Isevo

12

Kėrnjini i Ultė

Donji Krnjin

12

Dren

Dren

12

Kėrnini i Epėrm

Gornji Krnjin

12

Graniēan

Graničane

12

Grkajė

Grkaje

12

Guvnishtė

Guvnište

12

Postenja e Ibrit

Ibarsko Postenje

12

Jelakcė

Jelakce

12

Kajkovė

Kajkovo

12

Kamenicė

Kamenica

12

Kijevicė

Kijevice

12

Koporiqė

Koporiće

12

Koshutovė

Košutovo

12

Kutnje

Kutnje

12

Leposaviq

Leposavić

12

Leshak

Lešak

12

Lloznė

Lozno

12

Majdevė

Majdevo

12

Miokoviq

Miokoviće

12

Moshnicė

Mošnica

12

Ostraqė

Ostraće

12

Pllakanicė

Plakaonica

12

Potomlė

Potkomlje

12

Popovce

Popovce

12

Pridvoricė

Pridvorica

12

Rėvatskė

Rvatska

12

Bistricė e Shalės

Šaljska Bistrica

12

Seocė

Seoce

12

Sllatinė

Slatina

12

Soēanicė

Sočanica

12

Trebiqe

Trebiće

12

Vraqevė

Vraćevo

12

Vuēė

Vuča

12

Zemanicė

Zemanica


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Lipjan /

 Lipljan

 

 

13

Androvac

Androvac

13

Banduliq

Bandulić

13

Banjicė

Banjica

13

Brus

Brus

13

Bujancė

Bujance

13

Bukovicė

Bukovica

13

Carabreg

Crni Breg

13

Qylagė

Ćućuljaga

13

Divlak

Divljaka

13

Dobrotin

Dobrotin

13

Gushterica e Ultė

Donja Gušterica

13

Gadimla e Ultė

Donje Gadimlje

13

Gllogovc

Glogovce

13

Vrellė

Goleško Vrelo

13

Gushterica e Epėrme

Gornja Gušterica

13

Gadimla e Epėrme

Gornje Gadimlje

13

Guvnasellė

Guvno Selo

13

Janjevė

Janjevo

13

Kleēkė

Klečka

13

Konjskė

Konjsko

13

Konjuh

Konjuh

13

Krajishtė

Krajište

13

Krajmirovc

Krajmirovce

13

Llaletiq

Laletić

13

Lepinė

Lepina

13

Lipjan

Lipljan

13

Lipovicė

Lipovica

13

Livagjė

Livađe

13

Llugė

Lug

13

Llugagji

Lugadžija

13

Magurė

Magura

13

Dobraja e Vogėl

Mala Dobranja

13

Alashi i Vogėl

Mali Alas

13

Gracka i Vogėl

Malo Gracko

13

Ribari i Vogėl

Malo Ribare

13

Marevc

Marevce

13

Medvec

Medvece

13

Mirenė

Mirena

13

Muhaxherbabush

Muhadžer Babuš

13

Novorujicė

Novo Rujce

13

Akllap

Oklap

13

Okosnicė

Okosnica

13

Plitkoviq

Plitković

13

Puturovc

Poturovce

13

Rubovc

Rabovce

13

Radevė

Radevo

13

Rusinovc

Rusinovce

13

Sedllar

Sedlare

13

Shisharkė

Šišarka

13

Skulanovė

Skulanevo

13

Sllovi

Slovinje

13

Smallushė

Smoluša

13

Starograckė

Staro Gracko

13

Starorujicė

Staro Rujce

13

Suvidoll

Suvi Do

13

Teqė

Teća

13

Topliqan

Topličane

13

Torinė

Torina

13

Varigovc

Varigovce

13

Dobraja e Madhe

Velika Dobranja

13

Alashi i Madh

Veliki Alas

13

Ribari i Madh

Veliko Ribare

13

Vogaēicė

Vogačica

13

Vrellė (e Goleshit)

Vrelo

13

Vrshevc

Vrševce

13

Zllokuqan

Zlokućane


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Novobėrdė /

Novo Brdo

 

 

14

Bostan

Bostane

14

Izvor

Izvor

14

Jasenovik

Jasenovik

14

Kllobukar

Klobukar

14

Llabjan

Labljane

14

Manishincė

Manišince

14

Novobėrdė

Novo Brdo

14

Prekovc

Prekovce

14

Turiqevc

Trnićevce

14

Zebincė

Zebince


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Obiliq /

Obilić

 

 

15

Hade

Ade

15

Babi Most

Babin Most

15

Bakshi

Bakšija

15

Breznicė

Breznica

15

Cėrkvena Vodic

Crkvena Vodica

15

Dobrosellė

Dobro Selo

15

Grabovci i Epėrm

Gornji Grabovac

15

Hamidi

Hamidija

15

Krushevcė

Kruševac

15

Llazarevė

Lazarevo

15

Leskovēic

Leskovčić

15

Mazgit

Mazgit

15

Milloshevė

Miloševo

15

Obiliq

Obilić

15

Plemetin

Plemetina

15

Raskovo

Raskovo

15

Sibovc

Sibovac

15

Shipitullė

Šipitula


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Rahovec / Orahovac

 

 

16

Bellacrkvė

Bela Crkva

16

Bratotinė

Bratotin

16

Brestovc

Brestovac

16

Brnjaq

Brnjaca

16

Celin

Celina

16

Ēifllėk

Čiflak

16

Damnjan

Danjane

16

Dobridoll

Dobri Dol

16

Potoēani i Ultė

Donje Potočane

16

Dranovc

Drenovac

16

Gegjė

Gedža

16

Potoēani i Epėrm

Gornje Potočane

16

Koznik

Koznik

16

Kramovik

Kramovik

16

Hoca e Vogėl

Mala Hoča

16

Mrasor

Mrasor

16

Nashpal

Našpale

16

Nogavc

Nogavac

16

Opterushė

Opteruša

16

Rahovec

Orahovac

16

Petkovic

Petković

16

Polluzhė

Poluža

16

Pustosellė

Pusto Selo

16

Radostė

Radoste

16

Ratkovc

Ratkovac

16

Retimlė

Retimlje

16

Sanovc

Sanovac

16

Sopniq

Sopnić

16

Hoca i Madhe

Velika Hoča

16

Krusha e Madhe

Velika Kruša

16

Vranjak

Vranjak

16

Zatriq

Zatrić

16

Zoēishtė

Zočište

16

Xėrxė

Zrze

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Pejė /

 Peć

 

 

17

Reka e Aliagės

Aliagina Reka

17

Babiq

Babiće

17

Baran

Barane

17

Bellopole

Belo Polje

17

Blagajė

Blagaje

17

Bogė

Boge

17

Brestovik

Brestovik

17

Brezhanik

Brežanik

17

Broliq

Brolić

17

Buēan

Bučane

17

Ēallopek

Čelopek

17

Bregu i Zi

Crni Vrh

17

Ćushkė

Ćuška

17

Dobrido

Dobri Do

17

Drelje

Drelje

17

Dubovė

Dubovo

17

Dagaive

Duganjive

17

Gllaviēicė

Glavičica

17

Gllogjan

Glođane

17

Gorazhdevc

Goraždevac

17

Grabovc

Grabovac

17

Hoxhoviq

Hadžovići

17

Jabllanicė

Jablanica

17

Joshanicė

Jošanica

17

Klinēinė

Klinčina

17

Kosuriq

Kosurić

17

Koshutan

Košutane

17

Kotradiq

Kotradić

17

Kėrstovc

Krstovac

17

Krushevc

Kruševac

17

Kuqishtė

Kućište

17

Llabjan

Labljane

17

Lipė

Lipa

17

Leshan

Lješane

17

Lubeniq

Ljubenić

17

Ljutogllavė

Ljutoglava

17

Logjė

Lođa

17

Lozhanė

Ložane

17

Jabllanica e Vogėl

Mala Jablanica

17

Shtupeli i Madh

Mali Štupelj

17

Maleviq

Maljeviće

17

Nabėrgje

Nabrđe

17

Nakllė

Naklo

17

Novosellė

Novo Selo

17

Orzim

Ozrim

17

Pejė

Peć

17

Pepiq

Pepiće

17

Pishtan

Pištane

17

Pllavlane

Plavljane

17

Poēeshqe

Počešće

17

Radavc

Radavac

17

Rashiq

Rašić

17

Raushiq

Raušić

17

Romunė

Romune

17

Rosulė

Rosulje

17

Ruhot

Ruhot

17

Sigė

Siga

17

Shkrel

Škrelje

17

Svrkė

Svrke

17

Tėrboviq

Trebović

17

Tėrstenik

Trstenik

17

Turjak

Turjak

17

Jabllanica e Madhe

Velika Jablanica

17

Shtupeli i Vogėl

Veliki Štupelj

17

Vitomiricė

Vitomirica

17

Vragovc

Vragovac

17

Vranoc

Vranovac

17

Zagrmle

Zagrmlje

17

Zahaq

Zahać

17

Zllopek

Zlopek


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Podujevė / Podujevo

 

 

18

Halabak

Alabak

18

Bajqinė

Bajčina

18

Ballovc

Balovac

18

Barainė

Baraina

18

Batllavė

Batlava

18

Bellopojė

Belo Polje

18

Bllatė

Blato

18

Bradash

Bradaš

18

Brainė

Braina

18

Brecė

Brece

18

Bėrvenik

Brevnik

18

Burincė

Burince

18

Dobridoll

Dobri Do

18

Dobratin

Dobrotin

18

Dumnica e Ultė

Donja Dubnica

18

Llapashtica e Ultė

Donja Lapaštica

18

Pakashtica e Ultė

Donja Pakaštica

18

Lupēi i Ultė

Donje Ljupče

18

Sibovci i Ultė

Donji Sibovac

18

Dumoshi

Dumoš

18

Dyzi

Duz

18

Dvorishtė

Dvorište

18

Gllavnik

Glavnik

18

Godishnjak

Godišnjak

18

Dumnica e Epėrme

Gornja Dubnica

18

Llapashtica e Epėrme

Gornja Lapaštica

18

Pakashtica e Epėrme

Gornja Pakaštica

18

Lupēi i Epėrm

Gornje Ljupče

18

Sibovci i Epėrm

Gornji Sibovac

18

Gėrdovc

Grdovac

18

Hėrticė

Hrtica

18

Kaēibeg

Kačibeg

18

Kalaticė

Kaljatica

18

Kisellabajė

Kisela Banja

18

Kunushevc

Konjuševac

18

Kėrpimeh

Krpimej

18

Kushevicė

Kruševica

18

Lladovc

Ladovac

18

Llaushė

Lauša

18

Letanc

Letance

18

Livadicė

Livadica

18

Lluga

Lug

18

Lluzhan

Lužane

18

Majanc

Majance

18

Muhazob

Mazap

18

Metrgovc

Medregovac

18

Merdar

Merdare

18

Metohi

Metohija

18

Mirovc

Mirovac

18

Murgull

Murgula

18

Obrangj

Obrandža

18

Orllan

Orlane

18

Pollat

Palatna

18

Penduh

Penduha

18

Peran

Perane

18

Podujevė

Podujevo

18

Popovė

Popovo

18

Potok

Potok

18

Prepelc

Prepolac

18

Radujevė

Radujevac

18

Rakinc

Rakinica

18

Reēicė

Rečica

18

Rep

Repa

18

Revuē

Revuče

18

Sajkovc

Sakovica

18

Shajkovicė

Šajkovac

18

Silevic

Siljevica

18

Sllatinė

Slatina

18

Shtedim

Štedim

18

Surdull

Surdula

18

Surkish

Surkiš

18

Sveēėl

Svečelj

18

Tėrnay

Trnava

18

Tėrnavicė

Trnavica

18

Turuēicė

Turučica

18

Velikarekė

Velika Reka

18

Zakut

Zakut

18

Zhiti

Žitinje


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Prishtinė / Priština

 

 

19

Hajkobillė

Ajkobila

19

Hajvali

Ajvalija

19

Badovc

Badovac

19

Ballaban

Balaban

19

Barilevė

Bariljevo

19

Besi

Besinje

19

Busi

Businje

19

Caglavica

Čaglavica

19

Dabishevc

Dabiševac

19

Devet Jugoviq

Devet Jugovića

19

Bėrnica i Ultė

Donja Brnjica

19

Dragovc

Dragovac

19

Drenovc

Drenovac

19

Gllogovicė

Glogovica

19

Bėrnica e Epėrme

Gornja Brnjica

19

Graēanicė

Gračanica

19

Grashticė

Graštica

19

Kaēekollė

Kačikol

19

Kosllovicė

Kojlovica

19

Koliq

Kolić

19

Kukavicė

Kukavica

19

Llapje Sellė

Laplje Selo

19

Lebanė

Lebane

19

Llukar

Lukare

19

Makovc

Makovac

19

Marevc

Marevce

19

Matiqan

Matičane

19

Mramor

Mramor

19

Nishevc

Niševce

19

Novosellė

Novo Selo

19

Orlloviq

Orlović

19

Preoc

Preoce

19

Prishtinė

Priština

19

Prapashtica

Prapaštica

19

Prugovc

Prugovac

19

Radoshevc

Radoševac

19

Rimanishtė

Rimanište

19

Sharban

Šarban

19

Shashkovc

Šaškovac

19

Siqevė

Sićevo

19

Slivovė

Slivovo

19

Sofali

Sofalija

19

Sushicė

Sušica

19

Tenezhdoll

Tenedž Do

19

Trudė

Trudna

19

Vranidoll

Vrani Do

19

Zlatare

Zlatare


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Prizren /
Prizren

 

 

20

Atmagjė

Atmađa

20

Bilushė

Biluša

20

Caparc

Caparce

20

Dedaj

Dedaj

20

Gjonaj

Đonaj

20

Dojnicė

Dojnice

20

Sėrbica e Ultė

Donja Srbica

20

Lubinja e Ultė

Donje Ljubinje

20

Drajēiq

Drajčići

20

Dushanovė

Dušanovo

20

Sėrbica e Epėrme

Gornja Srbica

20

Lubinja e Epėrme

Gornje Ljubinje

20

Gorjna Sell

Gornje Selo

20

Gorzhuh

Goružup

20

Grazhdenik

Graždanik

20

Granqar

Grnčare

20

Hoqa e Zagragjės

Hoča Zagradska

20

Jabllanicė

Jablanica

20

Jeshkovė

Ješkovo

20

Kabash

Kabaš

20

Kabashi i Hasit

Kabaš Has

20

Karashingjergj

Karašinđerđ

20

Kobanjė

Kobanja

20

Kojushė

Kojuš

20

Korish

Koriša

20

Krajkė

Krajk

20

Kushnik

Kušnik

20

Kushtendil

Kuštendil

20

Landovicė

Landovica

20

Leskovc

Leskovec

20

Lez

Lez

20

Lubiqevė

Ljubićevo

20

Lubizhdė

Ljubižda

20

Lubizhde e Hasit I

Ljubižda Has 1.

20

Lubizhde e Hasit II

Ljubižda Has 2.

20

Lukinjaj

Ljukinaj

20

Ljutogllavė

Ljutoglav

20

Llokvic

Lokvica

20

Krusha e Vogėl

Mala Kruša

20

Mamushė

Mamuša

20

Manastiricė

Manastirica

20

Mazrekė

Mazrek

20

Medevc

Medvece

20

Milaj

Miljaj

20

Mushnikovė

Mušnikovo

20

Nashec

Našec

20

Nebregosht

Nebregošte

20

Novak

Novake

20

Novosellė

Novo Selo

20

Petrovosellė

Petrovo Selo

20

Piran

Pirane

20

Planejė

Planeja

20

Pllanjan

Planjane

20

Poslishtė

Poslište

20

Prizren

Prizren

20

Randubravė

Randubrava

20

Recan

Rečane

20

Romajė

Romaja

20

Skorobishtė

Skorobište

20

Smaēė

Smač

20

Shpinadijė

Špinadija

20

Sredskė

Sredska

20

Struzhė

Stružje

20

Trepetincė

Trepetnica

20

Tupec

Tupec

20

Velezh

Veleža

20

Vllashnjė

Vlašnja

20

Vėrbiēan

Vrbičane

20

Vėrbnicė

Vrbnica

20

Zivinjan

Zivinjane

20

Zym

Zjum

20

Zojiq

Zojić

20

Zhur

Žur


 


Cadastrale

Cadastral

Skenderaj / Srbica

 

 

21

Baks

Baks

21

Banjė

Banja

21

Broē

Bročna

21

Ēirez

Čirez

21

Ēitak

Čitak

21

Ēubrel

Čubrelj

21

Klina e Ultė

Donja Klina

21

Obrinja i Ultė

Donje Obrinje

21

Prekazi i Ultė

Donje Prekaze

21

Obili i Ultė

Donji Obilić

21

Doshevc

Doševac

21

Klina e Epėrme

Gornja Klina

21

Prekazi i Epėrm

Gornje Prekaze

21

Obiliq i Epėrm

Gornji Obilić

21

Izbic

Izbica

21

Klladėrnicė

Kladernica

21

Kostėrc

Kostrc

21

Kotor

Kotore

21

Kozhic

Kožica

21

Kralicė

Kraljice

21

Krasaliq

Krasalić

21

Krajmirovc

Krasmirovac

21

Krushevc

Kruševac

21

Kuēicė

Kučica

21

Llaushė

Lauša

21

Leoqin

Leoćina

21

Likovc

Likovac

21

Lubovc

Ljubovac

21

Makėrmal

Makrmać

21

Marinė

Marina

21

Mikushnicė

Mikušnica

21

Murgė

Murga

21

Novosellė

Novo Selo

21

Ovēarevė

Ovčarevo

21

Padalishtė

Padalište

21

Plluzhinė

Plužina

21

Polac I Vjeter

Stare Poljance

21

Polac I Ri

Novo Poljance

21

Prellovc

Prelovac

21

Radishevė

Radisevo

21

Rakitnicė

Rakitnica

21

Rezallė

Rezala

21

Rudnik

Rudnik

21

Skenderaj

Srbica

21

Klina e Mesme

Srednja Klina

21

Suvogėrll

Suvo Grlo

21

Ticė

Tica

21

Tėrnavė

Trnavce

21

Turiqevc

Turićevac

21

Tushil

Tušilje

21

Vitak

Vitak

21

Voēnjak

Voćnjak


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Shtime /

Štimlje

 

 

22

Belincė

Belince

22

Caratevė

Crnoljevo

22

Davidoc

Davidovce

22

Gjurkovc

Đurkovce

22

Godanci i Ultė

Donje Godance

22

Dugė

Duga

22

Godonci i Epėrm

Gornje Godance

22

Karacicė

Karačica

22

Llanishte

Lanište

22

Mallopolcė

Malopoljce

22

Muzhiēan

Mužičane

22

Petrashticė

Petraštica

22

Petroviq

Petrović

22

Petrovė

Petrovo

22

Raēak

Račak

22

Rancė

Rance

22

Rashincė

Rašince

22

Shtime

Štimlje

22

Topillodevetak

Topilo - Devetak

22

Vojnovc

Vojinovce

22

Zborc

Zborce


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Shtėrpcė /

 Štrpce

 

 

23

Beverc II

Berevce 2.

23

Beverc I

Berevce 1.

23

Brod

Brod

23

Bitanja e Ultė

Donja Bitinja

23

Drajkovc

Drajkovce

23

Bitanja e Epėrme

Gornja Bitinja

23

Gotovushė

Gotovuša

23

Izhancė

Ižance

23

Jazhincė

Jažince

23

Koshtanjevė

Koštanjevo

23

Sevc

Sevce

23

Shterpce

Štrpce

23

Sushicė

Sušice

23

Viēė

Viča

23

Vrebishticė

Vrbeštica


 

 

Cadastrale

Cadastral

Suharekė /

Suva Reka

 

 

24

Bllacė

Blace

24

Budakovė

Budakovo

24

Bukosh I

Bukoš 1.

24

Bukosh II

Bukoš 2.

24

Ćajdrak

Cajdrak

24

Delovc

Delovce

24

Gjinovc

Đinovce

24

Dobrodelan

Dobrodeljane

24

Krushica e Ultė

Donja Krušica

24

Dubravė

Dubrava

24

Dulė

Dulje

24

Dvoran

Dvorane

24

Gilanc

Geljance

24

Krushica e Epėrme

Gornja Krušica

24

Grejēevc

Grejčevce

24

Grejkovc

Grejkovce

24

Javor

Javor

24

Kostėrc

Kostrce

24

Leshan

Lešane

24

Lluzhinicė

Lužnica

24

Maēitevė

Mačitevo

24

Movlan

Movljane

24

Mushitishtė

Mušutište

24

Neprebishtė

Neprebište

24

Nishor

Nišor

24

Papaz

Papaz